Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Tinout Technology Limited
Discover our best compatible SFP Modules|XFP Transceivers
Home > HP Compatible Transceiver Modules >

1550nm 40km 10G X2-10GB-ER Transceiver Module

1550nm 40km 10G X2-10GB-ER Transceiver Module

1550nm 40km 10G X2-10GB-ER Transceiver Module

1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er Specifications: P/N TO2-5192-ER Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Tinout Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)